Élections municipales des 11 et 18/03/2001

Aigre.....

Philippe COMBAUD (maire) Frédéric ALTER Michel DEVEDEC
Jean-Pierre LAGARDE (adjoint) Mireille BORDAS Jacques GRELLIER
Claude LEVILAYER (adjoint) Pascal BOUFFARD Isabelle MESNARD
Alain DUBOST (adjoint) Christian CHABERNAUD Dominique PETIT
Jean-Paul AYRAULT (adjoint) Sylvia Mauricette CLÉMENT Roger RICHARD

Ambérac.....

Alain COMBAUD (maire) A. DAVID C. PUGNETTI
S. BRABANT V. DUPRÉ  
M. GLÉNET J. VIAUD  
A. BAYNAUD A. M'HAMED  
J. C. CAIVEAU S. DEVAUTOUR  

Barbezières.....

Didier RAVION (maire) M. FAVRAUD P. ROUFFIGNAC
E. ANDRÉ-LAFONTAINE (adjoint) Yves FIGAROL  
Sylvie BOIZUMAULT (adjoint) Claudette MASSIOT  
Pierrette BARREAU J. ROMAGNÉ-DABBÉE  
Roland BEAUCHAUD Georges KOSTINE  

Bessé.....

Jacques EXPOSITO (maire) Jacky LIZOT P. THIBAULT
Gérard BELAIR M. LIZOT  
Noël LIZOT Lise ROULLET  
Bertrand JUSTAUD Christine CLAUZADE  
Bernard JUSTAUD Guy SAUVAGE  

Charmé.....

Yvette CLERGEAU (maire) Laurent VIAUD Pascal ROUX
Paul BARBARIT (adjoint) Jean François OLIVIER  
Daniel MUSSET (adjoint) Chantal MACHET  
Antoine MOREAU Michel BENETEAU  
Jean Michel RABIOUX Xavier BUFFAT  

Ebréon.....

Bruno LATOUCHE (maire) Stéphane AUGEY Marie Claude RICHARD
Maurice RAGONNAUD (adjoint) Jean Pierre BRUN  
Jean-Pierre HUGON (adjoint) Jean Luc DAVID  
Jean BOUILLON Aurélie DOUMET  
Jean Guy MERCIER Elisabeth LANGLOIS  

Fouqueure.....

Jean-Pierre ROSSIGNOL (maire) MARTIN BERNARD
Raymond DUPONT (adjoint) GILLARD  
Hervé CREUZEAU (adjoint) P. FLAUD  
PINAUD Didier MAÎTRE  
PÉROT Y. FLAUD  

Les Gours.....

Didier TEXIER (maire) Jacky DORET T. MICHAUD
Christelle LAVAL (adjoint) A. RADOUX  
Jean Pierre MORDO (adjoint) Patrice TERRASSON  
Jean BOUYSSI J. M. ROBERT  
Loïc RADOUX Philippe MARIE  

Ligné.....

Jean-Paul MARTIN (maire) Jean Pierre PLOQUIN J. MÉNARD
Alain TALLON (adjoint) Marc BOUJU  
Anne-Marie BRIAND (adjoint) J. M . FRAGNAUD  
Robert PICAUD Christian GUYARD  
F. PASCAUD Hervé BONNAUD  

Lupsault.....

Jacky PAYANT (maire) Christian FOREST Stéphane TEXIER
Jean Louis DURAND Jocelyne TEXIER  
Raymond GODIN Jean Jacques TOUSSAINT  
Gilbert BEAUMARD Patrick BOULNOIX  
Philippe BILLONDEAU Michaël PAYANT  

Marcillac-Lanville.....

Yves JEAN (maire) S. MOREL S. RENON
P. ANDRÉ D. BOISNIER G. VICQUAUD
J. DEPREVILLE P. CHARRIAUD F. VICQUAUD
O. FIDELE R. CHAUMETTE S. RIVET
C. FOUILLET J. M. CHRETIEN P. RONTET

Mons.....

Patrick MESNARD (maire) N. LAMBERT L. DOMAIN
Francis CHAUVET E. MARÉE  
D. AUBINAUD P. RAYMOND  
J. P. GALLENON Christian VALLANT  
E. LACHAISE R. FÉVRIER  

Oradour.....

Yves CLÉMENT (maire) DILHAC J. C. GUILLON
Auguste BERTRAND (adjoint) BERTRAND  
Gilbert DENIS (adjoint) BAUCROY  
BROUTIER J. G. MOREAU  
R. BOUCARDEAU P. CLÉMENT  

Ranville-Breuillaud.....

Didier VIAUD (maire) Jacky DEVEZA Chantale LALANNE
Jean-Paul JEUNE (adjoint) Sébastien BEAUMARD  
Jean-Louis COURONNAUD (adjoint) Michel LAMAUD  
Jean-Louis MONROUZEAU (adjoint) Sylvie RAMOS  
Bruno CHETANEAU Nicole SAIMPON  

Saint-Fraigne.....

Franck BONNET (maire) J. P. VERNOUX G. VIAUD
Jack TEXIER ( adjoint) M. BERTRAND  
Armel VIAUD (adjoint) M. FLAGEY  
Michel TEXIER (adjoint) P. FORESTIER  
M. CHALLET G. QUINTARD  

Tusson.....

Jean VINZENT (maire) GENOTTIN PRÉVAUTEL
Daniel LHERIDAUD (adjoint) ROUCHER  
Philippe BARNERON (adjoint) SIMON  
FAVRE BLAIN  
P. FOURNIER FERRANT  

Verdille.....

Jacques TOURNAT (maire) Didier LOTTE Jean Luc LAROCHE
Michel LOTTE (adjoint) Christophe PARTHENAY  
Daniel CHARRIER Jean Marc PORTEAU  
Marie-France GEORGET Robert RENON  
Alan LACROIX André TRAINAUD  

Villejésus.....

Olivier GEOFFRION (maire) Françoise CARTRON Alain QUINTARD
Sylvie BRIS (adjoint) Jean René FRÉMOND Philippe ROBIN
Bernard ROUFFAUD (adjoint) Jean Louis GUILLON Jean Yves ROY
Jean Jacques TRAINAUD (adjoint) Josiane PERROGON Claudine THOMAS
Michel CAILLAUD Nicole PONSARD Didier VIDEAU

 

- Dernière modification le -