Élections municipales
9 et 16 mars 2008

Aigre.....

Jean-Paul AYRAULT (maire) Evelyne BERTRAND Sylvie MABILLE
Alain DUBOST (adjoint) Mauricette CLÉMENT Xavier PARTAUD
Christian CHABERNAUD(adjoint) Philippe COMBAUD  Dominique PETIT
Karine BOUYER (adjointe) Marie-France CLEMENCEAU Jean-Marc PRUDHOMME
Patrick VINCENDEAU (adjoint) Jean-Pierre LAGARDE Estèle REAULT

Ambérac.....

Alain COMBAUD (maire) Annie DAVID Damien SOURISSEAU
Aurélie BAYNAUD Florence DEVAUTOUR  
Serge BRABANT Virginie DUPRÉ  
Jean-Claude CAIVEAU Thierry FACCHIN    
Jérôme COUSSOT Aïssa M'HAMED  

Barbezières.....

Didier RAVION (maire) Anne-Marie BERNARD Josette ROMAGNÉ-DABBÉE
Eric ANDRÉ-LAFONTAINE (adjoint) Michel FAVRAUD  
Sylvie BOIZUMAULT (adjoint) Yves FIGAROL  
Pierrette BARREAU Damien LEHOUX  
Roland BEAUCHAMP Adélaïde MASSIOT  

Bessé.....

Noël LIZOT (maire) Jacky LIZOT Philippe THIBAULT
GMarie-Ange ARD Didier LIZOT  
Claude ALLART Nadia MONTPRIBA  
Patrick CLAUZADE David NUTT  
Bruno LERAY Philippe REEVE  

Charmé.....

Yvette CLERGEAU (maire) Martine COLOMBIER Mickaël AUDOUIN
Xavier BUFFAT(adjoint) Bernadette MOREAU  
Daniel MUSSET (adjoint) James MOUNIER  
Jean Michel RABIOUX Antoine MOREAU  
Pascal ROUX Michel BENETEAU  

Ebréon.....

Bruno LATOUCHE (maire) Jean-Cllaude CABANE Marie Claude RICHARD
Maryline BELLAUD Jean Pierre BRUN  
Jean-Pierre HUGON (adjoint) Jean Luc DAVID  
Jean-Guy GUILLON Aurélie DOUMET  
Jean Guy MERCIER Elisabeth LANGLOIS  

Fouqueure.....

Jean-Pierre ROSSIGNOL (maire) André MARTIN Gérard GASSELING
Hervé CREUZEAU (adjoint) Bernadette GILLARD  
Didier MAÎTRE Xavier CHOPINET  
Christine MOUSNIER Christiane ISTE
Joël WHITEHEAD Yves FLAUD  

Les Gours.....

Didier TEXIER (maire) Frédéric TESSIER  Thierry MICHAUD
Thierry DESLIAS Loïc RADOUX  
Alain DORET Jacques MÉZIL  
Pierre BOUYSSI Philippe MARIE  
Daniel MERCIER Guy BOISSET  

Ligné.....

Jean-Paul MARTIN (maire) Jean-Paul PLOQUIN Joël MÉNARD
Alain TALLON (adjoint) Alain AUTHIER  
Lionel BELAIR Jean-Marie FRAGNAUD  
Marie-Claire GAGNAIRE Christian GUYARD  
Jacques LÉONARD Sylvie BONNAUD  

Lupsault.....

Jacky PAYANT (maire) Tony POINSET Dominique BONNIN
Jean Louis DURAND (adjoint) Jocelyne TEXIER  
Raymond GODIN Maurice JESSON  
Angèlique RAFFOUX Patrick BOULNOIS  
Philippe BILLONDEAU Michaël PAYANT  

Marcillac-Lanville.....

Yves JEAN (maire) Martine DUPEUX Arlette PERVERY
Pascal ANDRÉ Jérôme FALOURD Elisabeth PROLONGEAU
Jean DEPREVILLE Pierre JACQUET Francis VEQUAUD
Jean-Marie BONJEAN Ludovic MONTFORT Joël VIAUD
Thierry DROUAUD Jean-Michel CHRETIEN Anna WHITE

Mons.....

Patrick MESNARD (maire) Jérôme JOUBERT Laurent DOMAIN
Francis CHAUVET Anne-Marie DOMAIN  
Louis AUBINAUD Eric MARÉE  
Jean-Paul GALLENON Pierre RAYMOND  
Evelyne LACHAISE Nathalie LAMBERT  

Oradour.....

Yves CLÉMENT (maire) Daniel DILHAC Jean-Claude GUILLON
Christian ROUSSEAU Jean-Guy MOREAU  
Thierry SYLVESTRE Bernard CLÉMENT  
Jean-Guy BROUTIER Corinne BAILLARGEAU  
Robert BOUCARDEAU Olivier BAILLARGEAU  

Ranville-Breuillaud.....

Didier VIAUD (maire) Solène CHARMETANT Daniel MONROUZEAU
Jean-Louis MONROUZEAU (adjoint) † Sébastien BEAUMARD  
Nicole SAIMPON (adjoint) Mickaël BEAUMARD  
Jacky DEVEZA (adjoint) Patricia CHAUVET  
Céline CAPITAINE Chantal LALANNE  

Saint-Fraigne.....

Franck BONNET (maire) Rodolphe DECOUX Ghislaine VIAUD
Jack TEXIER ( adjoint) Michel BERTRAND  
Stéphanie SIROP Michel FLAGEY  
Ghislaine CHUNLEAU Louis ALBAGNAC  
Andrée BERNARDM Guy QUINTARD  

Tusson.....

Jean VINZENT (maire) Didier MAUFRAT Michel PRÉVAUTEL
Simone BRET Maud SIMON  
Daniel CHARRIER Sébastien PRÉVAUTEL  
Laurent MALESCOT Philippe POUX  
Paul FOURNIER Anne PINTO  

Verdille.....

Jacques TOURNAT (maire) Dominique COTE Jean Luc LAROCHE
Michel LOTTE (adjoint) Christophe PARTHENAY  
Daniel CHARRIER † Jean-Marc PORTEAU  
Isabelle GUIGON Robert RENON  
Alan LACROIX André TRAINAUD  

Villejésus.....

Nadia CAILLAUD (maire) Françoise CARTRON Olivier BRUNET
Sylvie BRIS (adjoint) Thierry BERNARD Philippe ROBIN
Bernard ROUFFAUD (adjoint) Jean-Yves ROY Anne-Marie BUNA
Jean Jacques TRAINAUD (adjoint) Michel BROUSSE Brigitte FOURRÉ
Olivier GEOFFRION Nicole PONSARD Christophe TYRÉ

 

- Dernière modification le -